- Main Stage
- Performance Stage
- Coffeehouse Saturday
- Coffeehouse
Late Night & Sunday
Artist | Time |
---|---|
Right Turn Clyde | 4:30 PM |
Don Strange | 5:00 PM |
Sam and Kel | 5:30 PM |
Easy Rain | 6:00 PM |
DNAPPS | 6:30 PM |
The Book Club | 7:00 PM |
Deesus | 7:30 PM |
Love Ethic | 8:00 PM |
SpecialK | 8:30 PM |
Rebel Revolver | 9:00 PM |
Matt King & The Dukes of St Clair | 9:30 PM |
Bryan Vamp | 10:00 PM |
nOSOTROS | 10:30 PM |
Mikey Mac | 11:00 PM |
Parade – Colonel Eagleberger’s Highstepping Goodtime Band | 11:30 PM |
Parade – Timbleza | 12:00 AM |
Witch Baby | 1:00 AM |
Dune Kankel | 1:30 AM |
I Must Be Magnetic | 2:00 AM |
Murder for Girls | 2:30 AM |
Artist | Genre | Time |
---|---|---|
Aaleah Oliver | Spoken Word/Poetry* | 5:00 PM |
XNX | LED Poi Spinning & Fan Dance* | 5:30 PM |
Rickysmoove!! | Stand Up Comedy* | 6:00 PM |
Solstice | LED Hoop Dance* | 6:30 PM |
Asher O’Briant | Stand Up Comedy* | 7:00 PM |
Mosiac Dance & Movement | Belly Dance Ensemble* | 7:30 PM |
KaiLeigh Moon | Flow Arts* | 8:00 PM |
Be Gay [Do Crime] (Feat Miss Demeanor, Venus Doom & Leshy) | Drag Performance* | 8:30 PM |
Mango | LED Hoop & Fan Dance* | 9:00 PM |
The Stolen Stitches Sideshow | Circus Sideshow** | 9:30 PM |
Sarah Rose | Spoken Word/Poetry** | 10:00 PM |
Tap Sensation Zac Starr | Tap Dance* | 10:30 PM |
Andrew Karaman | Stand Up Comedy** | 11:00 PM |
Cassia Lane | Neo Burlesque** | 1:00 AM |
Nathan Hollar | Spoken Word** | 1:30 AM |
* Kid Friendly
** Adult Content
Artist | Genre | Time |
---|---|---|
Steel City Ukes | Uke Pop | 4:00 PM |
Scott Moore | Singer/Songwriter | 4:25 PM |
Jon Porobil | Folk | 4:50 PM |
Paul Sproull | Acoustic Rock | 5:15 PM |
Lucid Ruby | Folk | 5:40 PM |
David Hipchen | Coffeehouse Singer/Songwriter | 6:05 PM |
The Skiffs | Folk | 6:30 PM |
Donna O | Coffeehouse | 6:55 PM |
Aloha Salvation | Coffeehouse | 7:20 PM |
Lauren Demichiei | Acoustic Singer/Songwriter | 7:45 PM |
shh! | Alt Country | 8:10 PM |
Abby Morgan | Singer/Songwriter | 8:35 PM |
Bre Short | Piano/Folk/Singer/Songwriter | 9:00 PM |
Fire & Ice | Coffeehouse | 9:25 PM |
David Hawkins | Singer/Songwriter | 9:50 PM |
Justiere | Americana | 10:15 PM |
Via Norte | Contemporary Christian en Espanol | 10:40 PM |
Pardon My French | French Folk Music | 11:05 PM |
Late Night Schedule
Artist | Genre | Time |
---|---|---|
Lorelai Page | Folk-Pop | 1:00 AM |
Moonshine Jasmine | Bluesy/Folk | 1:25 AM |
Righteous Roots | Reggae Rock | 1:50 AM |
Coco S. Robertson | Folk/Punk/Blues | 2:15 AM |
Rowan | Folk/Freak Folk | 2:40 AM |
Sunday Schedule
Artist | Genre | Time |
---|---|---|
Ray Pelletier | Fingerstyle Guitar | 10:15 AM |
Greggor | Coffeehouse | 10:40 AM |
Devin Russian | Alternative/Acoustic/Camp | 11:05 AM |
Michael Berkey | Acoustic | 11:30 AM |
Sunday shows followed by the Live Art Auction!